Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90A, Auto Wiper Motor for Nissan Teana 09~, 28810-Jn00A-B121, 28810-Jn00A, Auto Wiper Motor for Nissan Almera Tino 28815-Bu000, 28815bu000, 0390241373 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90A

Auto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90A

FOB Price: US $42-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $42-45/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20148
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 12V 90A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description

Auto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90AAuto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90A
S/N
OEMPart No.
1For 2182421824
2For CargoCA568IR
3For Bosch120469001
4For Bosch120469019
5For Bosch120469039
6For Bosch120469101
7For Bosch120469103
8For Bosch120469509
9For Bosch120469686
10For Bosch120469982
11For Bosch120488256
12For Bosch120488277
13For Bosch120488278
14For Bosch120488282
15For Bosch120488291
16For Bosch120489231
17For Bosch120489282
18For Bosch120489316
19For Bosch986033510
20For Bosch986034270
21For Bosch986034400
22For Bosch986037410
23For Bosch986037440
24For Bosch3351
25For Bosch3427
26For Bosch3440
27For Bosch3741
28For Bosch3744
29For Bosch6033GB3047
30For Bosch6033GB3055
33For Daf894300
34For Daf986041090
35For Daf986047870
36For Daf1244492
37For Daf1267235
38For Daf1274480
39For Daf1350515
40For Daf1357591
41For Daf297297
42For Daf393746
43For Daf613097
44For Daf894300
45For Fiat/Marelli943357261
46For Fiat/MarelliMAR894
47For Khd1177464
48For LeylandAELD077
49For LucasLRA00973
50For LucasLRA973 


Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Mercedes E320, 0123335002 0123335003 0120485022 Ca10441r 13611 13613, 12V 90A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now