Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A, Auto Wiper Motor for Man F90 M90 F2000, 81264016088, 81264016134, 81264016094, 81264016126 81264016119, 81264016115, 24V, Auto Wiper Motor for Man Tga, Tgl, Tgm, Tgx, Tgs, 81264016141, 81264016132, Swf 405001 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A

Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A

FOB Price: US $38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $38-40/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20133
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 12V 80A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description


Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80AAuto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A
S/N
OEMPart No. 
1Lester13243 
2CargoCA335IR/CA645IR 
3Woodauto ALT10271 
4Bosch120468060 
5Bosch120469744 
6Bosch120469745 
7Bosch120469746 
8Bosch120469811 
9Bosch120469894 
10Bosch120469897 
11Bosch120469927 
12Bosch120469928 
13Bosch120469943 
14Bosch120469946 
15Bosch120469947 
16Bosch120469948 
17Bosch986034020 
18Bosch986034030 
19Bosch986035890 
20Bosch986036350 
21Bosch986036360 
22Bosch3402 
23Bosch3403 
24Bosch3589 
25Bosch3635 
26Bosch3636 
27Fiat/MarelliMAR525 
28Fiat/MarelliMAR526 
29Fiat/MarelliMAR527 
30Fiat/MarelliMAR623  
31Lucas LRA00723 
32Lucas LRA01691 
33Lucas LRA01796 
34Lucas LRA1691 
35Lucas LRA1796 
36Lucas LRA723 
37Mercedes71546702 
38Mercedes71546802 
39Mercedes81544302  
    
S/N
MakeModelEngine
1Mercedes Truck408DOM601.940
2Mercedes Truck410DOM602.940
3Mercedes Truck508DOM601.941
4Mercedes Truck510M102.946
5Mercedes-Benz190E 2.6 (201)2597ccm M103.942
6Mercedes-Benz208D 2.3 (601)2299ccm OM601.940
7Mercedes-Benz210 2.3 (601)2298ccm M102.945
8Mercedes-Benz210D 2.9 (601)2874ccm OM602.940
9Mercedes-Benz260E 2.6 (124)2597ccm M103.940
10Mercedes-Benz260SE 2.6 (124)2597ccm M103.941
11Mercedes-Benz300D 3.0 TD (124)2996ccm OM603.960/3
12Mercedes-Benz300E 3.0 (124)2960ccm M103.980/3/5
13Mercedes-Benz308D 2.3 (602)2299ccm OM601.940
14Mercedes-Benz310D 2.9 (602)2874ccm OM602.940
15Mercedes-BenzE300D 3.0 TD (124)2996ccm OM603.960
16Mercedes-BenzS300 3.0 (126)2960ccm M103.981 
Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUI CK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now