Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28A, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for RAV 16361-28220 16361-28240, Auto Heater Blower Motor for Kamaz Me-250 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28A

Auto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28A

FOB Price: US $28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $28-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20111
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 2(20~29A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: BOSCH
  • Specification: 24V 28A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description
Auto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28A
Auto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28AAuto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28A
OEMPart No.
Lester12217
CargoCA341IR
Bosch120400688
Bosch120488224
Bosch120489023
Bosch120489707
Bosch120489730
Bosch986031260
Bosch986033330
Lucas LRA00924
Lucas LRA924
Valeo9AR6012
Valeo9AR6012G
Volvo6209191 
 Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Magirus-Deutz F6l413f Bosch 0120489730 0120400640 Car3411r 24V 28A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
 Mobile No.:+8615995585566

 

You Might Also Like
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now