Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A, Auto Wiper Motor for Man F90 M90 F2000, 81264016088, 81264016134, 81264016094, 81264016126 81264016119, 81264016115, 24V, Auto Wiper Motor for Man Tga, Tgl, Tgm, Tgx, Tgs, 81264016141, 81264016132, Swf 405001 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A

Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A

FOB Price: US $38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $38-40/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20134
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 12V 80A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description










Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A  
S/N
OEMPart No. 
1Bosch120469524 
2Bosch120469525 
3Bosch120469583 
4Bosch120469584 
5Bosch120469588 
6Bosch0120469589  
7Bosch0120469590  
8Bosch0120469591  
9Bosch120469642 
10Bosch120469944 
11Bosch120469945 
12Bosch120469949 
13Bosch120469950 
14Bosch986033140 
15Bosch986033660 
16Bosch3314 
17Bosch3366 
18LucasLRA00718  
19LucasLRA718  
20Mercedes-Benz61546402 
21Mercedes-Benz61546502 
22Mercedes-Benz6154650280 
23Mercedes-Benz61547302 
24Mercedes-Benz71540602 
25Mercedes-Benz7154060280 
26Mercedes-Benz81544002 
27Mercedes-Benz81544202 
28Mercedes-Benz8154420280 
29Mercedes-Benz81547602 
30Mercedes-Benz8154760280 
    
MakeModelEngineYear
Mercedes Truck510M102.94693-95
Mercedes-Benz100D 2.4 (631)2399ccm OM616.96387-94
Mercedes-Benz208D 2.3 (601)2299ccm OM601.94093-96
Mercedes-Benz210 2.3 (601)2298ccm M102.94593-96
Mercedes-Benz210D 2.9 (601)2874ccm OM602.94088-96
Mercedes-Benz280 2.8 (126)2746ccm M110.924/92482-83
Mercedes-Benz280S 2.8 (126)2746ccm M110.924/682-83
Mercedes-Benz280SEL 2.8 (126)2746ccm M110.987/98982-83
Mercedes-Benz380SEL 3.8 (126)3839ccm M116.961/382-85
Mercedes Truck408DOM601.94093-95
Mercedes Truck410DOM602.94093-95
Mercedes-Benz420SE 4.2 (126)4196ccm M116.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz420SE 4.2 (126) RHD4196ccm M116.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz420SEC 4.2 (126)4196ccm M116.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz420SEC 4.2 (126) RHD4196ccm M116.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz420SEL 4.2 (126)4196ccm M116.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz420SEL 4.2 (126) RHD4196ccm M116.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz500SEC 5.0 (126)4973ccm M117.96585-91
Mercedes-Benz500SEL 5.0 (126)4973ccm M117.961/3/582-91
Mercedes Truck508DOM601.941Jan-93
Mercedes-Benz560SEC 5.6 (126)385-91
Mercedes-Benz560SEL 5.6 (126)5547ccm M117.96885-91 
Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz Truck, 0120469584, 0120469588, 0120469589 12V 80A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now