Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55A, Auto Wiper Motor for Man F90 M90 F2000, 81264016088, 81264016134, 81264016094, 81264016126 81264016119, 81264016115, 24V, Auto Wiper Motor for Man Tga, Tgl, Tgm, Tgx, Tgs, 81264016141, 81264016132, Swf 405001 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55A

Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55A

FOB Price: US $36-41 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $36-41/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR201115
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 5(50~59A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 24V 55A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description


Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55AAuto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55A
S/N
OEMPart No.
1Lester21824
2CargoCA568IR
3Bosch120469001
4Bosch120469019
5Bosch120469039
6Bosch120469101
7Bosch120469103
8Bosch120469509
9Bosch120469686
10Bosch120469982
11Bosch120488256
12Bosch120488277
13Bosch120488278
14Bosch120488282
15Bosch120488291
16Bosch120489231
17Bosch120489282
18Bosch120489316
19Bosch986033510
20Bosch986034270
21Bosch986034400
22Bosch986037410
23Bosch986037440
24Bosch3351
25Bosch3427
26Bosch3440
27Bosch3741
28Bosch3744
29Bosch6033GB3047
30Bosch6033GB3055
31Cummins3255439
32Cummins3283780
33Daf894300
34Daf986041090
35Daf986047870
36Daf1244492
37Daf1267235
38Daf1274480
39Daf1350515
40Daf1357591
41Daf297297
42Daf393746
43Daf613097
44Daf894300
45Fiat/Marelli943357261
46Fiat/MarelliMAR894 
47Khd1177464
48LeylandAELD077 
49LucasLRA00973
50LucasLRA973 

 Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
 
Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck 0120469686, 0120469982, 0120488256, 0986037410, Ca3331r 24V 55A

 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566
 

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now