Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80A, Auto Wiper Motor for Nissan Teana 09~, 28810-Jn00A-B121, 28810-Jn00A, Auto Wiper Motor for Nissan Almera Tino 28815-Bu000, 28815bu000, 0390241373 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80A

Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80A

FOB Price: US $36-41 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $36-41/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20118
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 24V 80A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description

Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80AAuto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80A
S/N
OEMPart No.
1Lester12386
2CargoCA1593IR116
3Bosch120468053
4Bosch120468107
5Bosch120468113
6Bosch120468117
7Bosch120468118
8Bosch120468137
9Bosch120468138
10Bosch120469115
11Bosch120469116
12Bosch120469117
13Bosch986037770
14Bosch986039790
15Bosch986040260
16Bosch3777
17Bosch3979
18Bosch4026
19Bosch6033GB3014
20Bosch6033GB3019
21Bosch6033GB3022
22Bosch6033GB3027
23Bosch6033GB3054
24Daf91295
25Daf1298995
26Daf1357593
27Delco/Ford19025100
28Lucas LRB00137
29Lucas LRB00302
30Lucas LRB137
31Lucas LRB302
32Mercedes91549702
33Mercedes91549802
34Mercedes101549102 

 Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
 
Auto Alternator for Mercedes Truck Actros, 0120468053, 0120468107, 0120468113 24V 80A

 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

 

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now