Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Denso Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for VW 165 959 455L 0130107262, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for VW 1K0 959 455n and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator DENSO&VALEO Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A

Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A

FOB Price: US $41-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $41-43/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20431
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 9(≥90A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: BOSCH
  • Specification: 12V 90A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description

Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A
Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A
Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A




 
S/N
OEMPart No.
1Lester13852
2CargoCA1378IR
3Bosch012402A02LB
4Bosch01240AA02LB
5Bosch124315003
6Bosch124315004
7Bosch124325003
8Bosch124325011
9Bosch124325032
10Bosch124325074
11Bosch124325137
12Bosch986041500
13Bosch986041510
14Bosch986044380
15Bosch4150
16Bosch4151
17Bosch4438
18Fiat/MarelliMAR5561 
19LucasLRB00485
20LucasLRB00486
21LucasLRB485
22LucasLRB486
23Pal Mag9517103
24Valeo2541929A
25Valeo2542240A
26Valeo2542241A
27Valeo2542241C
28Valeo437315
29Valeo437316
30ValeoA13VI181
31ValeoSG9B013
32ValeoSG9B018
33ValeoSG9B049
34ValeoSG9B055
35ValeoSG9B059
36ValeoSG9B088
37Volkswagen028903025E
38Volkswagen028903028C
39Volkswagen028903028D
40Volkswagen030903023J
41Volkswagen036903028A
42Volkswagen037903025F
43Volkswagen037903026C
44Volkswagen038903018AX

For Seat,Skoda,Volkswagen

Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 
 
 
Auto Alternator for Audi, VW, Seat, Ca1378IR, 0124315003, 0124315004, 0124325003, 028903028d, 030903023j 12V 90A
 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
 Mobile No.:+8615995585566

Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now