Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Benz Man 9120080148 9120080183 12V 55A, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for VW 165 959 455L 0130107262, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for VW 1K0 959 455n and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Benz Man 9120080148 9120080183 12V 55A

Auto Alternator for Benz Man 9120080148 9120080183 12V 55A

FOB Price: US $36-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $36-38/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20161
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 5(50~59A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 12V 55A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description

Auto Alternator for Benz Man 9120080148 9120080183 12V 55A
Auto Alternator for Benz Man 9120080148 9120080183 12V 55AAuto Alternator for Benz Man 9120080148 9120080183 12V 55A
S/N
OEMPart No.
1
Bosch9120080148
2Bosch9120080183
3Fiat75204476
4Marelli63370004
5Mercedes3761507850
6Mercedes3761547201
7Thermo King448500 

 Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

You Might Also Like
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now