Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Denso Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for VW 165 959 455L 0130107262, Automotive Radiator Cooling Fans for VW 1K0 959 455n and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A

Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A

FOB Price: US $32-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $32-35/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20458
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 7(70~79A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 12V 70A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description


Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A
Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A
Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A
 
S/N
OEM/OthersPart OE.
1Lester20567
2HCCA1455IR
3LucasLRB00347
4DelcoDRA3993
5WoodAutoMGN9516661
6BOSCH986036961
7BOSCH3696
8MAGNETON443113516630 
9MAGNETON443113516631 
10MAGNETON443113516632 
11MAGNETON443113516660 
12MAGNETON443113516661
13MAGNETON443113516662
14MAGNETON443113516750
15MAGNETON443113516751 
16SKODA047903015J
17SKODA443113516630 
18SKODA443113516631
19SKODA443115901010
20VALEO437371 
 
Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Skoda Felicia, Lester20567 Ca1455IR Lrb00347 Dra3993 Mgn9516661 047903015j 443113516630 443113516631 443113516660 12V 70A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

You Might Also Like
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now