Gold Member Since 2017
WENZHOU HUIHAI AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Alternator, Auto Alternator, Bosch Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A, Auto Wiper Motor for Man F90 M90 F2000, 81264016088, 81264016134, 81264016094, 81264016126 81264016119, 81264016115, 24V, Auto Wiper Motor for Man Tga, Tgl, Tgm, Tgx, Tgs, 81264016141, 81264016132, Swf 405001 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator BOSCH Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A

Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A

FOB Price: US $44-47 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $44-47/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HHR20206
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 24V 80A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description


Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A
Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A
Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A
 
S/N
OEMPart No.
1Lester12596
2CargoCA907IR
3Bosch120468093
4Bosch120468135
5Bosch120468144
6Bosch120469018
7Bosch120469033
8Bosch120469044
9Bosch06033GB3021
10Bosch986039260
11Bosch3926
12Bosch6033G3073B
13Bosch6033GB3020
14Bosch6033GB3021
15LucasLRA02470
16LucasLRA02501
17LucasLRA2470
18LucasLRA2501
19Valeo2541624A
20Valeo2542514
21Valeo436393
22ValeoA14N183
23ValeoA14N183M
24ValeoA14N208M
25Volvo1096757
26Volvo1096758
27Volvo1117011
28Volvo21048174
29Volvo3173821
30Volvo3986428
31Volvo3986429
32Volvo8113915
33Volvo813477
34Volvo8144401
35Volvo8156816
36Volvo8156817
 
S/NMakeModelEngineYear
1Volvo BusB12D12…. / DH12D…01-
2Volvo TruckFH12D12D..01-
3Volvo TruckFH12D12A..93-98
4Volvo TruckFH12D12C..Jan-98
5Volvo TruckFH16D16A..93-99
6Volvo TruckFH16D16B..99-
7Volvo TruckFL12D12A..95-98
8Volvo TruckFM10D10B..Feb-99
9Volvo TruckFM12D12D.. / D12C..Feb-98
10Volvo TruckFM7D7C..Feb-98
11Volvo TruckFM9D9A..02- 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUICK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Volvo Truck Fh12 Fh16 Fh12, 0120468093, 0120468135, 0120468144, Ca9071r 24V 80A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jessica Huang
*From:
To: Miss Jessica Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now